int(1564)
Records - CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL -11 ANS MIXTE - Saison 2022-2023
Saison 2022-23
Saison 2022-2023
Toggle navigation
Changer de saison
Saison 2022-2023
Pro
Liqui Moly Starligue
ProLigue
LBE
D2F
N1M
Tops Stats
Poule 1
Poule 2
Poule 3
Poule 4
N1F
Tops Stats
Poule 1
Poule 2
Poule 3
Poule 4
N2M
Tops Stats
Poule 1
Poule 2
Poule 3
Poule 4
Poule 5
Poule 6
N2F
Tops Stats
Poule 1
Poule 2
Poule 3
Poule 4
Poule 5
Poule 6
Poule 7
Poule 8
N3M
Tops Stats
Poule 1
Poule 2
Poule 3
Poule 4
Poule 5
Poule 6
Poule 7
Poule 8
Contact
Championnats départementaux
C58
CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL -11 ANS MIXTE
Records
Records de buts
CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL -11 ANS MIXTE - Saison 2022-2023
Catégorie
Buts
Tirs
Arrets
7 mètres
Nom
Equipe
buts
DIGAUD Valentin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
19
LEPRON Gabriel
USO NEVERS HB 1
18
LEPRON Gabriel
USO NEVERS HB 1
16
GAZANI Imed
US CHARITOISE
15
GAZANI Imed
US CHARITOISE
13
GAZANI Imed
US CHARITOISE
13
DIGAUD Valentin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
13
PETILLOT Lucas
HBC LA MACHINE
13
LEPRON Gabriel
USO NEVERS HB 1
12
GRAVIERE Camille
USO NEVERS HB 2
12
GAZANI Imed
US CHARITOISE
12
GAZANI Ayoub
US CHARITOISE
12
PAILLARD Robin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
11
PETILLOT Lucas
HBC LA MACHINE
11
DIGAUD Valentin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
11
PETILLOT Lucas
HBC LA MACHINE
11
VILLEMIN Clement
AS CLAMECYCOISE
11
GAZANI Saber
US CHARITOISE
11
PAILLARD Robin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
11
GAZANI Imed
US CHARITOISE
11
BENIER Lenny
ASA VAUZELLES
10
TILLIER Arthur
HBC LA MACHINE
10
BENIER Lenny
ASA VAUZELLES
10
TILLIER Arthur
HBC LA MACHINE
10
TILLIER Arthur
HBC LA MACHINE
10
TILLIER Arthur
HBC LA MACHINE
10
PAILLARD Robin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
10
PETILLOT Lucas
HBC LA MACHINE
10
MARTINEZ Jules
USO NEVERS HB 1
9
BONNOT Maxence
SUD NIVERNAIS DECIZE HB
9
GAZANI Saber
US CHARITOISE
9
LEPRON Gabriel
USO NEVERS HB 1
9
SEGUIN Valentin
USO NEVERS HB 2
9
PETILLOT Lucas
HBC LA MACHINE
9
TILLIER Arthur
HBC LA MACHINE
9
LEPRON Gabriel
USO NEVERS HB 1
9
VILLEMIN Clement
AS CLAMECYCOISE
9
GAZANI Saber
US CHARITOISE
8
GRAVIERE Camille
USO NEVERS HB 2
8
LAJAMBE Yloane
PREMERY HB
8
PETILLOT Lucas
HBC LA MACHINE
8
PETILLOT Lucas
HBC LA MACHINE
8
DIGAUD Valentin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
8
GRANDJEAN Simon
SUD NIVERNAIS DECIZE HB
8
PETILLOT Lucas
HBC LA MACHINE
7
GAZANI Ayoub
US CHARITOISE
7
MARTINEZ FAMARE Louis
USO NEVERS HB 2
7
PAILLARD Robin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
7
PAILLARD Robin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
7
PAILLARD Robin
AS CLAMECYCOISE
7